Past Events

 

RESULTS are listed below – this is the first draft so may be subject to change – it has been sent to Power of 10

Well done everyone!!!

SWAG 2016
Track Results
100m U11G Wind -0.1 M/S
1 306 Fielder Grace Taunton AC 15.11
2 309 Jones Eloise Taunton AC   U11G 15.63
3 226 Latham Imogen Stroud AC  U11G 15.64
4 215 Ellis-Taylor Sophie Taunton AC  U11G 15.79
5 276 Noble Lilly Ella Torbay  U11G 16.73
100m U11B Wind -0.7 M/S
1 201 Harvey Jack Newquay & Par AC  U11B 15.13
2 214 Walker Hugo All Hallows  U11B 15.36
3 279 Cresswell-Cluer Eden U11B 16.21
4 245 Hustwayte Harry South West Athletics Club  U11B 16.27
100m U13G Wind -0.5 M/S
1 202 Gibb Willa Yate AC  U13G 14.21
2 213 Walker Kitty All Hallows  U13G 14.33
3 256 Hammond Ebony Team Bath  U13G 14.48
4 261 Evans Sophie Bideford U13G 14.49
5 244 Henry-Brock Ella Bude Rats  U13G 14.61
6 222 Chivers Ellie Mendip AC  U13G 14.72
7 205 Wade Olivia Taunton AC  U13G 14.86
100m U13B Wind -1.5 M/S
1 266 Moore Christopher NAAC U13B 14.12
2 262 Evans James Bideford U13B 14.94
2 227 Watling Henry Yate and district AC  U13B 14.94
4 272 Hamilton-Rose Luke Taunton AC U13B 14.99
5 264 Keaney Thomas Cornwall U13B 15.88
100m U15G Race 1 Wind -1.3 M/S
1 216 Mckenna Holly-Mae Taunton AC  U15G 13.47
2 220 Stennett Lucy Taunton AC  U13G 13.56
3 234 Li Ciara Taunton AC  U15G 13.70
4 240 Dowinton Rhiannon Guernsey Island AAC  U15G 13.80
5 257 Tardivel Abigail GIAAC  U15G 14.15
6 209 Lawrence-Greenwood Xanthe Yeovil O  U15G 14.53
100m U15G Race 2 & U17W Wind -0.5 M/S
1 258 Webber Megan Torbay  U17W 13.20
2 238 Oakley Olivia Guernsey Island AAC (GIAAC)  U1 14.25
3 246 Mella Sofi Guernsey  AC  U15G 14.62
4 241 Lee Rhiannon Taunton AC  U15G 14.82
5 278 Birch Abigail CAC  U15G – T41 18.56
6 277 Birch Sian Ellen CAC U17W 19.49
100m U15B &U17M &U11B Wind -1.5 M/S
1 310 Martin Julian Torbay AC  U17M 12.37
2 225 Latham Benjamin Stroud AC  U15B 12.97
3 236 Mattacks Joel Team Bath AC  U15B 14.10
4 304 Phillips Hayden Bideford AC   U15B 14.35
5 273 Taylor Joshua Torbay AC U11B 15.72
6 229 Picken Christopher Cheltenham & D H  U15B 16.04
1500m U13G and U13B
1 303 Phillips Cohen Bideford AC   U13B 5:15.58
2 248 Stone Jasmine Exeter H  U13G 5:29.53
3 301 Tolson Finn Bideford AC   U13B 6:09.65
1500m U17M Manual Times
1 267 Fey Hayden Torbay U17M 4:23.2
2 224 Davis Max Avon Valley Runners  U17M 4:32.9
300m U17W
1 258 Webber Megan Torbay  U17W 42.39
2 204 Howe Rachel Newquay & Par AC  U17W 43.30
200m U11G Wind -0.8 M/S
1 215 Ellis-Taylor Sophie Taunton AC  U11G 32.71
2 226 Latham Imogen Stroud AC  U11G 33.08
3 309 Jones Eloise Taunton AC  U11G 35.39
4 230 Doherty Mia Taunton AC  U11G 37.38
5 218 Haines Ruby Taunton AC  U11G 38.03
200m U11B Wind -1.4 M/S
1 201 Harvey Jack Newquay & Par AC  U11B 31.50
2 214 Walker Hugo All Hallows  U11B 32.31
3 279 Cresswell-Cluer Eden U11B 35.02
4 302 Tolson Ben Bideford   U11B 35.51
5 203 Turner Ethan Taunton AC  U11B 37.63
6 239 Walker Freddie South West Athletics Club  U11B 39.54
200m U13G Wind-1.4 M/S
1 213 Walker Kitty All Hallows  U13G 29.80
2 256 Hammond Ebony Team Bath  U13G 30.05
3 222 Chivers Ellie Mendip AC  U13G 30.84
4 244 Henry-Brock Ella Bude Rats  U13G 31.23
5 259 Jones Romilly Taunton AC  U13G 31.43
6 263 Keaney Caitlin Cornwall U13G 31.76
200m U13B Wind -0.3 M/S
1 266 Moore Christopher NAAC U13B 28.51
2 232 Lamboll Jacob Newquay and Par  U13B 29.01
200m U15G Wind -1.3 M/S
1 223 Frazer Jessica Bristol & West  U15G 26.89
2 220 Stennett Lucy Taunton AC  U13G 27.54
3 234 Li Ciara Taunton AC  U15G 27.82
4 253 Lewis Helen Taunton Athletics Club  U15G 28.11
5 238 Oakley Olivia Guernsey Island AAC (GIAAC)  U1 29.75
6 209 Lawrence-Greenwood Xanthe Yeovil O  U15G 30.07
7 241 Lee Rhiannon Taunton AC  U15G 30.60
200m U15B Wind -0.7 M/S
1 225 Latham Benjamin Stroud AC  U15B 26.31
2 313 Kirby Ethan Newton Abbot   U15B 26.96
3 236 Mattacks Joel Team Bath AC  U15B 28.73
200m U17W Wind 0.0 M/S
1 242 Lee Cerys Taunton AC  U17W 28.41
2 269 Brenchley Caroline Team Bath U17W 31.36
70m Hurdles U13G Wind -2.9 M/S
1 202 Gibb Willa Yate AC  U13G 11.60
2 212 Blatchford Aimee Exeter H  U13G 14.23
3 276 Noble Lilly Ella Torbay  U11G 16.36
75m Hurdles U15G Wind -0.3 M/S
1 240 Dowinton Rhiannon Guernsey Island AAC  U15G 11.99
2 257 Tardivel Abigail GIAAC  U15G 12.32
3 228 Gilbert Andrea Exeter Harriers  U15G 12.45
4 216 Mckenna Holly-Mae Taunton AC  U15G 12.55
5 307 O’Brien Evie Taunton AC  U15G 13.29
6 246 Mella Sofi Guernsey  AC  U15G 13.40
75m Hurdles U13B Wind -2.4 M/S
1 273 Taylor Joshua Torbay AC U11B 15.49
2 207 Ketterer Isaac Newquay & Par AC  U13B 15.51
3 262 Evans James Bideford U13B 17.54
80m Hurdles U15B and U17W Wind -2.0 M/S
1 252 Joseph Emily Torbay AC  U17W 13.19
2 211 Blatchford Nathan Exeter H  U15B 15.97
3 249 Gilbert Kurt Exeter Harriers  U15B 22.82
800m U11G
1 201 Harvey Jack Newquay & Par AC  U11B 2:42.98
2 302 Tolson Ben Bideford   U11B 2:45.46
3 233 Matthews James Exeter Harriers  U11B 2:48.12
4 245 Hustwayte Harry South West AthlecticsClub  U11B 3:03.18
5 200 Fielder Grace Taunton AC  U11G 3:06.40
6 230 Doherty Mia Taunton AC  U11G 3:10.23
7 203 Turner Ethan Taunton AC  U11B 3:18.25
8 218 Haines Ruby Taunton AC  U11G 3:19.50
9 206 Wade Charlotte Taunton AC  U11G 3:37.13
800m U13 G & B Manual Times
1 269 Brenchley Caroline Team Bath U17W 2:27.2
2 219 Crossman Lucy Taunton AC  U15G 2:32.8
3 227 Watling Henry Yate and district AC  U13B 2:37.8
4 263 Keaney Caitlin Cornwall U13G 2:40.2
5 222 Chivers Ellie Mendip AC  U13G 2:44.8
6 212 Blatchford Aimee Exeter H  U13G 3:08.7
400m Hurdles SM and SW Manual Times
1 401 Gavin Jack Winchester  SM 60.2
2 42 Edmonds Lily City of Plymouth AC  SW 65.3
3 27 Kearsey Sarah Exeter University  U23W 65.5
4 188 Elvidge Nick Exeter University AC – SM 69.1
5 65 Hannan Alice Yeovil O  U20W 70.4
200m SM Wind -1.6 M/S
1 62 Beechey Alex City of Plymouth  SM 22.11
2 52 Harrison Brett Yeovil Olympiads  U20M 22.21
3 1 Finch Jordan Yeovil AC  SM 23.04
4 77 Clark Frazer Newquay & Par AC  SM 23.58
5 53 Cochrane Jordan Medway and Maidstone/Exeter Uni 24.08
6 13 al Alami Talal Belgrave AC  U23M 24.21
7 39 Strong William South West Athletics Ac/Exeter 28.60
200m SW Wind -1.5 M/S
1 88 Leech Elyse Torbay AC  U20W 26.45
2 68 Lees Amelia Guernsey  U20W 27.63
3 84 McMahon Kelly Exeter University  U23W 29.94
110m Hurdles SM Wind +2.4 M/S
1 55 King David City of Plym AC  SM 13.80
2 57 Szucs Valdo Zalaegerszeg AC  SM 14.29
100m Hurdles SW & U17M Wind +1.8 M/S
1 93 Drew Karla City of Sheffield  SW 13.51
2 275 Liversidge Harry Birchfield Harriers U17M 13.88
3 89 Wakefield Isabel North Devon AC  U20W 14.36
4 14 Simson Jade City of Plym AC  U20W 14.37
5 59 Mattacks Zoe Team Bath AC  U20W 16.19
100m SM and U20M Race 1 Wind +1.3 M/S
1 49 Wells Ronnie Yeovil Olympiads  AC  U23M 10.72
2 18 Allaway Joshua Guernsey Island AAC  SM 11.06
3 52 Harrison Brett Yeovil Olympiads  U20M 11.06
4 98 Fairclough Jordan Nottingham AC 11.16
5 46 Oliver Peter Trafford A C  SM 11.18
100m SM and U20M Race 2 Wind -1.3 M/S
1 1 Finch Jordan Yeovil AC  SM 11.24
2 77 Clark Frazer Newquay & Par AC  SM 11.39
3 97 Limi Euco Uni W of E  U23M 11.66
4 2 Cheeseworth Matthew Torbay AC  SM 11.71
5 13 al Alami Talal Belgrave AC  U23M 11.92
6 78 Scott Adam Unnattached  SM 11.94
100m SM and U20M Heat 3 Wind +1.3 M/S
1 70 Lapka Mario Exeter Harriers VM60 14.49
DNF 113 Crowter Bob
100m SW and U20W Wind -1.0 M/S
1 88 Leech Elyse Torbay AC  U20W 12.81
2 67 Galpin Abi Guernsey  U20W 12.89
3 109 13.25
4 83 Goddard Lillian Torbay AC  U20W 13.29
5 69 Mann Vicky Guernsey  U20W 13.39
6 84 McMahon Kelly Exeter University  U23W 13.84
400m SM and U20M + 400m Hurdles SM
1 66 Cottam Mark Bristol & West AC  U23M 49.68
2 112 Wells Callum Yeovil O  U20M 51.51
3 96 Sutton Ben NDAC SM 51.64
4 72 Sumner Matthew City of Plymouth AC  SM 52.98
5 24 Sermon James Guernsey  SM 54.24
400m SW and U20W
1 11 Rous Gemma North Devon AC/Shaftsbury & Bar 55.84
2 91 Gallagher Megan North Devon AC  U20W 58.91
3 111 Doyle Anne North Devon AC  SW 71.32
4 108 Gardner Emma University of West of England AC SW 81.06
100m Hurdles SW & U20W Wind 0.0 M/S
1 93 Drew Karla City of Sheffield  SW 13.61
2 14 Simson Jade City of Plym AC  U20W 14.46
100m Hurdles SM and U20M Wind +0.6 M/S
1 55 King David City of Plym AC  SM 13.79
2 57 Szucs Valdo Zalaegerszeg AC  SM 14.15
100m SM and U20M Race A Wind -0.5 M/S
1 49 Wells Ronnie Yeovil Olympiads  AC  U23M 10.62
2 52 Harrison Brett Yeovil Olympiads  U20M 10.99
3 18 Allaway Joshua Guernsey Island AAC  SM 11.03
4 98 Fairclough Jordan Nottingham 11.14
5 46 Oliver Peter Trafford A C  SM 11.28
DNF 1 Finch Jordan Yeovil AC  SM
100m SM and U20M Race B Wind -0.5 M/S
1 97 Lima Euco Uiversity of West of England AC SM 11.72
2 2 Cheeseworth Matthew Torbay AC  SM 11.75
3 13 al Alami Talal Belgrave AC  U23M 11.87
100m SW and U20W Wind -1.9 M/S
1 88 Leech Elyse Torbay AC  U20W 12.79
2 67 Galpin Abi Guernsey  U20W 12.89
3 109 13.24
4 83 Goddard Lillian Torbay AC  U20W 13.29
5 69 Mann Vicky Guernsey  U20W 13.36
6 59 Mattacks Zoe Team Bath AC  U20W 13.42
7 84 McMahon Kelly Exeter University  U23W 13.83
100m Ambulant and Wheelchair Wind +0.5 M/S
1 29 Mead Natasha Exeter  SW 14.33
2 7 Edwards Jamie Yeovil O  U20M – T33 19.49
3 47 Picken Gareth Cheltenham H  U20M 20.79
100m Ambulent Wind +0.5 M/S
1 48 Alyn Jones Rhys Rhondda AC SM 12.01
2 51 Ledger James Disability Sport Wales  SM 12.03
3 54 Jones Morgan Cardiff Met Uni/ DSW Para Acade 12.34
4 71 Wigley Bradley Disability sport Wales   U20M 12.64
5 39 Strong William South West Athletics Ac/Exeter 13.77
800m SM and U20M Race 1
1 41 Harding Samuel Wells Harriers/Yeovil  SM 1:56.17
2 76 Nolan Zach Coventry Godiva/ExeterUni  U23M 1:59.45
3 103 Mondir Otis Bristol & West/UWE Athletics 2:04.64
4 12 Lewis Natasha Bristol & West AC  SW 2:19.01
5 63 Reid Susannah Cambridge and Coleridge  U23W 2:24.58
6 99 Oliver Penny Coventry Godiva Harriers 2:29.70
1500m SM & SW
1 92 Holmes Ben Exeter Uni AC  SM 4:10.49
2 28 Dunlop Rhiannon Taunton AC  SW 4:58.30
3 114 Tromans Charl Exeter University AC  SW 5:10.49
4 82 Telfer Sophie Exeter University  SW 5:55.21
400m SM and Wheelchair
1 20 Scott Elliot Taunton  SM 48.85
2 66 Cottam Mark Bristol & West AC  U23M 49.73
3 7 Edwards Jamie Yeovil O  U20M – T33 70.96
4 47 Picken Gareth Cheltenham H  U20M 71.32
3000m S/C SM and U20M
1 85 Norman Philip North Devon AC  SM 9:08.57
200m SM and U20M Wind +0.6 M/S
1 62 Beechey Alex City of Plymouth  SM 21.69
2 52 Harrison Brett Yeovil Olympiads  U20M 22.09
3 18 Allaway Joshua Guernsey Island AAC  SM 22.34
200m SW and U20W Wind +2.0 M/S
1 43 Kendall Nicole Kingston & poly/ Exeter Uni  SW 24.55
2 88 Leech Elyse Torbay AC  U20W 26.11
3 67 Galpin Abi Guernsey  U20W 26.65
4 68 Lees Amelia Guernsey  U20W 27.06
200m Wheelchair Wind -1.1 M/S
1 47 Picken Gareth Cheltenham H  U20M 37.14
2 7 Edwards Jamie Yeovil O  U20M – T33 37.29

Field Events – Juniors

SWAG – South West Athletics Gala  – Exeter – 2016
Field Events Results
Long Jump Under 11 Girls
1 306 Grace Fielder Taunton AC 3.54
2 226 Imogen Latham Stroud AC 3.41
3 276 Lilly Noble Torbay AC 3.05
4 309 Eloise Jones Taunton AC 3.01
5 230 Mia Doherty Taunton AC 2.7
Long Jump Under 11 Boys
1 273 Joshua  Taylor Torbay AC 3.91
2 233 James  Matthews Exeter Harriers 3.49
3 245 Harry Hustwayte South West AthlecticsClub 3.41
4 239 Freddie Walker South West Athletics Club 2.83
5 203 Ethan Turner Taunton AC 2.51
Shot Under 11 Girls
1 206 Charlotte Wade Taunton AC 4.75
2 215 Sophie Ellis-Taylor Taunton AC 4.44
Shot Under 11 Girls
1 302 Ben Tolson Bideford AC 4.73
2 233 James  Matthews Exeter Harriers 3.57
Discus Under 13 Girls
1 205 Olivia Wade Taunton AC 12.49
Discus  Under 13 Boys
1 207 Isaac Ketterer Newquay & Par AC 17.42
2 301 Finn  Tolston Bideford AAC 9.73
Long Jump – Under 13 Girls
1 221 Katie Chapman Exeter H 4.99
2 256 Ebony Hammond Team Bath 4.44
3 244 Ella Henry-Brock Bude Rats 4.27
4 263 Caitlyn Cornwall AC 3.91
5 205 Olivia Wade Taunton AC 3.55
6 213 Kitty Walker All Hallows 3.5
Long Jump – Under 13 Boys
1 237 Henry  Watling Yate and district AC 3.77
2 272 Luke Hamilton Taunton AC 3.74
3 262 James Evans Bideford AAC 3.41
4 303 Cohen Phillips Bideford AAC 3.26
Shot  Under 13 Girls
1 221 Katie Chapman Exeter H 9.6
2 259 Romilly Jones Taunton AC 5.87
Shot Under 15 Girls
1 250 Emma Liardet C of Plymouth AC 7.15
2 228 Andrea Gilbert Exeter Harriers 7.97
3 253 Helen  Lewis Taunton Athletics Club 6.4
Long Jump – Under 15 Boys
1 312 Tim Leong North Somerset AC 5
2 304 Hayden Phillips Bideford AAC 4.45
3 229 Christopher Picken Cheltenham & D H 4.05
4 249 Kurt Gilbert Exeter Harriers 3.92
Pole Vault Under 15 Girls
1 271 Harriet Vaughan Bury 2.85
2 255 Charlotte Preece Cornwall AC 2.3
Pole Vault Under 17 Girls
1 311 Esther Leong North Somerset AC 3
Pole Vault Under 15 Boys
1 305 Ben Parker Cornwall AC 2.8
2 211 Nathan Blatchford Exeter H 1.95
3 249 Kurt Gilbert Exeter H 1.85
Discus Under 15 Girls
1 314 India Tomlinson Bowden Bideford College 18.16
Discus Under 17 Girls
1 254 Emma Sharpe North Devon AC 31.4
High Jump  Under 15 Boys
1 312 Timothy Leong North Somerset AC 1.5
2 211 Nathan Blatchford Exeter H 1.45
3 229 Christopher Picken Cheltenham & D H 1.25
Javelin Under 13 Boys
1 207 Isaac Ketterer Newquay & Par AC 24.04
Javelin Under 15 Boys
1 305 Ben Parker Cornwall AC 25.42
2 260 Leon Smith Cornwall AC 22.69
Javelin Under 17 Boys
1 237 Jay Morse Cardiff AAC 39.75
Javelin Under 13 Girls
1 259 Romilly Jones Taunton AC 17.88
2 261 Sophie Evans Bideford AAC 12.95
Javelin Under 15 Girls ( and ambulant)
1 247 Maisie Thorpe Taunton Ac 32.34
2 250 Emma Liardet C of Plymouth AC 31.83
3 218 Abigail Birch Cornwall AC T41 6.56
Javelin U17 Girls
1 277 Sian Birch Cornwall AC 9.38
High Jump Under 13 Girls
1 221 Katie Chapman Exeter H 1.6
2 202 Willa  Gibb Yate AC 1.4
3 261 Sophie Evans Bideford AAC 1.3
4 248 jasmine Stone Exeter H 1.25
5 212 Aimee Blatchford Exeter H 1.1
High Jump Under 13 Boys
1 264 Thomas Keaney Cornwall AC 1.15
Shot U17 Women
1 243 Vicky Mann Guernsey 9.82
2 252 Emily Joseph Torbay AC 9.17
Shot U17 Boys
1 237 Jay Morse Cardiff AAC 12.49
Long Jump U15 Girls
1 255 Charlotte Preece Cornwall AC 4.85
2 216 Holly-Mae Mckenna Taunton AC 4.77
3 223 Jessica Frazer Bristol & west 4.63
4 228 Andrea Gilbert Exeter Harriers 4.61
5 253 Helen  Lewis Taunton Athletics Club 4.4
6 240 Rhiannon Dowinton Guernsey Island AAC 4.21
7 307 Evie Obrian Taunton AC 4.17
8 209 Xanthe Lawrence-Greenwood Yeovil O 4.02
9 241 Rhiannon Lee Taunton AC 3.95
Long Jump Under 17 Girls
1 251 Sasha Denis Torbay AC 4.93
2 242 Cerys Lee Taunton AC 4.85
3 252 Emily Joseph Torbay AC 4.84
High Jump Under 15 Girls
1 247 Maisie Thorpe Taunton Ac 1.45
2 307 Evie Obrian Taunton AC 1.2
Shot Under 15 Boys
1 303 Cohen Phillps Bideford AAC 5.66
2 301 Finn Tolson Bideford AAC 4.82
Discus Under 17 Men
1 237 Jay Morse Cardiff AAC 42.57

Field Events – Seniors

SENIOR WOMEN AND UNDER 20 WOMEN Wind
HJ 1 17 Evie Grogan Winchester University AC SW 1.7
1 60 Molly Caudery Cornwall AC U17 1.6
LJ 1 8 Abby Miles Swindon Harriers U20 5.36
75 Katie James Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW 5.26 w-0.22
Ambulant LJ 1 29 Natasha Mead Exeter H  T13 SW 3.91
TRIPLE 1 64 Madeleine Smith Bournemouth AC U20 11.25
2 90 Caitlin Gallagher NDAC U20W 10.41
PV none 61 Fynley Caudery Cornwall AC U20 NHR
SHOT 1 95 Rebecca Spear North Devon AC U23 SW 8.91
2 105 Kathy Strong Exeter H SW 7.46
seated shot
DISCUS 95 Rebecca Spear North Devon AC U23 SW 34.03
seated discus
JAVELIN 1 34 Lucy Smith Exeter H SW 41.32
HAMMER 1 73 Clare Taylor Plymouth Athletics club SW-V40 39.04
U17 Girls Hammer 1 254 Emma Sharpe North devon AC U17W 37.86
SENIOR MEN AND UNDER 20 MEN
No Name Club Age group
HJ 23 Ryan Bonifas Baisingstoke Ac SM 2.05
100 James Anderson Exeter H 1.9
LJ 1 50 Oliver Clark Newquay and Par U23/Senior 6.98
2 15 Tom Beckett Exeter University SM 6.32 w= _1.08
3 70 Mario  Lapka Exeter Harriers SM60 4.59 w= 0.13
Ambulant LJ 1 45 Tony Mills F.D.S.W SM ambulant 6.19 w= +1.51
2 54 Morgan Jones Cardiff Met Uni/ DSW Para Academy U23 5.33 w= -0.4
TRIPLE 1 33 Jordan Harry Bristol and West AC U20M 13.71
15 Tom Beckett Exeter Uni AC SM 12.57
PV 1 60 Molly Caudery Cornwall AC U17 3.65
SHOT no event
seated shot 1 47 Gareth Picken Cheltenham H F56) 4.85
2 79 Michael Lawrence Sw Athletics not classified yet 3.98
DISCUS 1 86 Jonathan Edwards City of Plymouth SM 45.81
seated discus 1 47 Gareth Picken Cheltenham H F56) 15.79
2 79 Michael Lawrence Sw Athletics not classified yet 8.98
seated Javelin 1 47 Gareth Picken Cheltenham H F56) 14.28
2 79 Michael Lawrence Sw Athletics not classified yet 8.68
JAVELIN 1 9 Simon Bennett Woodford Green AC M40 57.72
2 16 Charlie Granville Harrow AC / Taunton AC SM 54.91
3 74 James Bougourd Guernsey SM 53.6
4 19 Danny Ellis Exeter U23-M 47.82
5 23 Ryan Bonifas Baisingstoke Ac SM 41.72
6 39 William Strong South West Athletics Ac/Exeter Harriers SM T20 24.86
HAMMER 1 86 Jonathan Edwards City of Plymouth SM 58.24
Page Reader Press Enter to Read Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Pause or Restart Reading Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Stop Reading Page Content Out Loud Screen Reader Support